Strona g³ówna Archiwum Sprzźt Galeria zdjźę Ruch amatorski Redakcja
 

 

WOJEWÓDZTWO £ÓDZKIE
powrót21-04-2006

II LIGA


9 kolejka


M. P. K. III 3 : 7 £ZE III

M. Skowroński 1 2 J. Jó¼wiak
B. Tylman 0 2 T. Pytkowski
A. B³aziński 2 2 P. Wójcik
S. Wźgierski 0 1 DEBEL



£ZE IV 7 : 3 STONE MASTER


B. Sobczak 3 1 £. Sobieski
J. Kowalewski 3 0 D. Sobieski
W. Mruk 3 0 M. Pach
DEBEL 0 3 DEBEL
J. Kowalewski 3 0 £. Sobieski
B. Sobczak 3 0 M. Pach
W. Mruk 2 3 D. Sobieski
J. Kowalewski 3 0 M. Pach
W. Mruk 0 3 £. Sobieski
B. Sobczak 3 1 D. Sobieski



SALOS - Wodna 6 : 4 AMPER - £ZE


M. Boczek 2 0 A. Olbińska
P. Maciaszek 3 1 P. Oryński
P. Kordaczuk 1 3 T. Stolański
DEBEL 1 0 DEBEL


PARK 3 MAJA 3 : 7 S.S.N. START III

K. Kwiatkowski 0 : 3 M. Trzciński
M. Gossa 3 : 1 W. Wiliński
Z. Wawrzyniak 3 : 2 G. Miko³ajczyk
DEBEL 0 : 3 DEBEL
M. Gossa 0 : 3 M. Trzciński
K. Kwiatkowski 2 : 3 G. Miko³ajczyk
Z. Wawrzyniak 1 : 3 M. Krawczyk
M. Gossa 3 : 0 G. Miko³ajczyk
Z. Wawrzyniak 1 : 3 M. Trzciński
K. Kwiatkowski 0 : 3 M. Krawczyk




TABELA

mecze punkty

1. £ZE III 18 53
2. £ Z E IV 18 49
3. M P K III 18 48
4. STONE MASTER 18 40
5. START III 18 38
6. PARK 3 MAJA 18 31
7. KOSTECCY 18 31
8. RET GIM 20 18 25
9. SALOS Wodna 18 25
10. AMPER £ZE 18 20




1 kolejka 30.01 - 04.02
PARK 3 MAJA - M P K III 2:8
£ Z E IV - AMPER £ZE 10:0
STONE MASTER - SALOS Wodna 8:2
RET GIM 20 - £ Z E III 0:10
START III - KOSTECCY 7:3

2 kolejka 06.02 - 11.02 wyniki
START III - M P K III 4:6
£ Z E III - £ Z E IV 5:5
RET GIM 20 - SALOS Wodna 4:6
AMPER £ZE - KOSTECCY 8:2
PARK 3 MAJA - STONE MASTER 4:6

3 kolejka 13.02 - 18.02 wyniki
KOSTECCY - M P K III 2:8
RET GIM 20 - £ Z E IV 1:9
STONE MASTER - START III 5:5
AMPER £ZE - £ Z E III 0:10
PARK 3 MAJA - SALOS Wodna 5:5

4 kolejka 20.02 - 25.02 wyniki
STONE MASTER - M P K III 1:9
START III - £ Z E IV 3:7
AMPER £ZE - RET GIM 20 2:8
KOSTECCY - PARK 3 MAJA 3:7
£ Z E III - SALOS Wodna 10:0

5 kolejka 27.02 - 04.03 wyniki
AMPER £ZE - M P K III 1:9
SALOS Wodna - £ Z E IV 1:9
STONE MASTER - KOSTECCY 7:3
£ Z E III - START III 7:3
PARK 3 MAJA - RET GIM 20 8:2

6 kolejka 06.03 - 11.03 wyniki
M P K III - SALOS Wodna 10:0
£ Z E IV - PARK 3 MAJA 7:3
RET GIM 20 - STONE MASTER 3:7
KOSTECCY - £ Z E III 1:9
START III - AMPER £ZE 8:2

7 kolejka 13.03 - 18.03 wyniki
M P K III - RET GIM 20 10:0
KOSTECCY - £ Z E IV 1:9
STONE MASTER - AMPER £ZE 9:1
SALOS Wodna - START III 2:8
£ Z E III - PARK 3 MAJA 8:2

8 kolejka 20.03 - 25.03 wyniki
£ Z E IV - M P K III 7:3
£ Z E III - STONE MASTER 8:2
START III - RET GIM 20 7:3
SALOS Wodna - KOSTECCY 4:6
AMPER £ZE - PARK 3 MAJA 2:8

9 kolejka 27.03 - 01.04 wyniki
M P K III - £ Z E III 3:7
£ Z E IV - STONE MASTER 7:3
RET GIM 20 - KOSTECCY 5:5
SALOS Wodna - AMPER £ZE 6:4
PARK 3 MAJA - START III 3:7

18.04 -22.04
TERMINY DODATKOWE


08.05 - 15.05 - MECZE BARAÆOWE
16.05 - 20.05 - MECZE BARAÆOWE (rewanæe)






 

   copyright © Modest sp z o.o.